




Ramona Event Rentals & Farm Table Rentals
Planning a special event in Ramona, California? Cedar & Pine Events is your local partner for beautiful farm tables, comfortable chairs, and unique event rentals—ready to make any gathering warm and memorable. We serve all of San Diego County, but we especially love helping neighbors in Ramona create unforgettable celebrations close to home.
Our rental selection features handcrafted 8’ farm tables for rustic charm or simple elegance, sturdy wood benches and chairs, fun yard games for outdoor parties, elegant ceremony arches and backdrops, and stylish cocktail tables and bars for any reception or lounge area.
Browse our complete rental catalog to discover all the options for weddings, birthday celebrations, or corporate events in Ramona. Ready to get started? Contact us or request a quote to begin planning your Ramona event with Cedar & Pine Events.
Showing 91–180 of 263 results
-


$0.00Lounge – London -


$0.00Lounge – Sedona -


$0.00Lounge – Barbados -


$0.00Lounge – Vermont -


$0.00Lounge – Paris -


$0.00Lounge – Barcelona -


$0.00Lounge – Juneau -


$0.00Lounge – Portland -


$0.00Lounge – Havana -


$0.00Lounge – Miami -


$0.00Lounge – Niagra -


$0.00Lounge – Bali -


$0.00Lounge – Albi -


$0.00Lounge – Venezuela -


$0.00Lounge – Venice -


$0.00Lounge – Montreal -


$0.00Lounge – Lille -


Seoul
$0.00 -


$0.00Lounge – Vienna -


$0.00Lounge – Montana -

$0.00Lounge – Madrid -


$0.00Lounge – Siena -


$0.00Lounge – Brooklyn -

$270.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Leah -


$265.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Winona -


$465.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Kauai -


7.5′ Fringe Umbrella & Base
$85.00 -


$65.00Chair – Fiona Rattan Chair -


$85.00Chair – Lilly Rattan Chair -


$70.00Chair – Boho Rattan Chair -


$65.00Chair – White Woven Lounge chair -

$65.00Chair – Venezuela Chair with Cushion -


$65.00Chair – Honey Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Mod Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Peacock Rattan -


$75.00Chair – Vineyard Rattan Chair with Cushion -


$55.00Chair – Vienna Rattan Chair -


$90.00Chair – Holly Cream Velvet -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Ribbed Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Cream Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Caramel Velvet -


$95.00Chair – Opal Velvet -

$60.00Chair – Soft Pink -


$60.00Chair – Flamingo Pink -


$90.00Chair – Pink Velvet Shell -


$60.00Chair – Rust Red -


$60.00Chair – Blue Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Pine Velvet -

$55.00Chair – Green Shell -


$75.00Chair – Sage Velvet Shell -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Orange Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Canary Yellow -

$70.00Chair – Arlo Black Velvet -


$55.00Chair – Black Shell -


$175.00Chair – Extra Large Egg Chair -


$40.00Chair – 4′ Honey Farm Style Bench -


$80.00Love Seat– Honey Rattan Love Seat -


$75.00Love Seat– Venezuela Rattan Settee -


$170.00Love Seat– Cream Trevi Love Seat -


$210.00Love Seat– Cream Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Helena Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Cream -


$225.00Love Seat– Caramel Tufted Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Caramel -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Black -


$170.00Love Seat– Dark Blue Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sky Grey Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blue -


$170.00Love Seat– Teal Trevi Love Seat -


$195.00Love Seat– Sage Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Fern -


$170.00Love Seat– Burnt Orange Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Burnt Orange -

$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Orange -


$170.00Love Seat– Butterscotch Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Ginger Velvet Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Pink Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blush -


Sofia Sofa Pink
$170.00 -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Wine -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Lilac -


$30.00Side Table – Bamboo Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Live Edge Root Side Table -


$45.00Side Table – Slatted Side Table -


$40.00Side Table – Fluted Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Gold Ribbed Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Hammered Bronze Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Hairpin Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Honey Rattan Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Moroccan Side Table
































































































































































