




Point Loma Event Rentals, Party Rentals & Farm Table Rentals
Planning a wedding or event in Point Loma?
Cedar and Pine Events offers event rental options tailored to complement the unique charm and coastal vibe of Point Loma. With years of experience serving this area, we provide a curated selection of party rentals ideal for weddings, family celebrations, and corporate gatherings.
We’ve had the pleasure of supplying our farm tables, benches, and chairs to beautiful venues in Downtown San Diego, including locations such as BRICK in Liberty Station, BLDG 177, Liberty Station Conference Center, and the Oceanview Room.
Our rental inventory includes farm tables, wooden benches, elegant chairs, yard games, handcrafted ceremony arches, cocktail tables, and rustic bar setups—perfect for both outdoor festivities and sophisticated indoor events. Explore our Point Loma event rental catalog to find options that fit your venue’s distinctive style.
Showing 91–180 of 263 results
-


$0.00Lounge – London -


$0.00Lounge – Sedona -


$0.00Lounge – Barbados -


$0.00Lounge – Vermont -


$0.00Lounge – Paris -


$0.00Lounge – Barcelona -


$0.00Lounge – Juneau -


$0.00Lounge – Portland -


$0.00Lounge – Havana -


$0.00Lounge – Miami -


$0.00Lounge – Niagra -


$0.00Lounge – Bali -


$0.00Lounge – Albi -


$0.00Lounge – Venezuela -


$0.00Lounge – Venice -


$0.00Lounge – Montreal -


$0.00Lounge – Lille -


Seoul
$0.00 -


$0.00Lounge – Vienna -


$0.00Lounge – Montana -

$0.00Lounge – Madrid -


$0.00Lounge – Siena -


$0.00Lounge – Brooklyn -

$270.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Leah -


$265.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Winona -


$465.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Kauai -


7.5′ Fringe Umbrella & Base
$85.00 -


$65.00Chair – Fiona Rattan Chair -


$85.00Chair – Lilly Rattan Chair -


$70.00Chair – Boho Rattan Chair -


$65.00Chair – White Woven Lounge chair -

$65.00Chair – Venezuela Chair with Cushion -


$65.00Chair – Honey Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Mod Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Peacock Rattan -


$75.00Chair – Vineyard Rattan Chair with Cushion -


$55.00Chair – Vienna Rattan Chair -


$90.00Chair – Holly Cream Velvet -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Ribbed Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Cream Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Caramel Velvet -


$95.00Chair – Opal Velvet -

$60.00Chair – Soft Pink -


$60.00Chair – Flamingo Pink -


$90.00Chair – Pink Velvet Shell -


$60.00Chair – Rust Red -


$60.00Chair – Blue Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Pine Velvet -

$55.00Chair – Green Shell -


$75.00Chair – Sage Velvet Shell -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Orange Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Canary Yellow -

$70.00Chair – Arlo Black Velvet -


$55.00Chair – Black Shell -


$175.00Chair – Extra Large Egg Chair -


$40.00Chair – 4′ Honey Farm Style Bench -


$80.00Love Seat– Honey Rattan Love Seat -


$75.00Love Seat– Venezuela Rattan Settee -


$170.00Love Seat– Cream Trevi Love Seat -


$210.00Love Seat– Cream Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Helena Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Cream -


$225.00Love Seat– Caramel Tufted Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Caramel -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Black -


$170.00Love Seat– Dark Blue Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sky Grey Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blue -


$170.00Love Seat– Teal Trevi Love Seat -


$195.00Love Seat– Sage Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Fern -


$170.00Love Seat– Burnt Orange Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Burnt Orange -

$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Orange -


$170.00Love Seat– Butterscotch Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Ginger Velvet Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Pink Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blush -


Sofia Sofa Pink
$170.00 -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Wine -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Lilac -


$30.00Side Table – Bamboo Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Live Edge Root Side Table -


$45.00Side Table – Slatted Side Table -


$40.00Side Table – Fluted Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Gold Ribbed Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Hammered Bronze Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Hairpin Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Honey Rattan Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Moroccan Side Table
































































































































































