




Balboa Farm Tables, Party Rentals, & Wedding Rentals
Are you organizing an event in Balboa?
At Cedar and Pine Events, we offer premium event rentals tailored to fit the unique elegance of Balboa venues. With years of experience serving the San Diego area, we provide an extensive selection of party essentials that enhance weddings, social gatherings, and corporate events around Balboa and nearby communities.
We’re proud to have supplied farm tables, benches, and décor to prestigious venues like The Prado Weddings & Events, the Japanese Friendship Garden, the Balboa Park Club, including its Grand Ballroom, Fountain Courtyard, and Casa del Rey Moro Gardens. These beautiful locations offer an exceptional backdrop for memorable celebrations.
Our collection features farm tables, wooden benches, elegant chairs, lawn games, handcrafted ceremony arches, cocktail tables, and rustic bar setups—ideal for everything from outdoor parties to refined gatherings. Explore our Balboa event rental selection to find options that perfectly complement your venue’s atmosphere.
Showing 91–180 of 263 results
-


$0.00Lounge – London -


$0.00Lounge – Sedona -


$0.00Lounge – Barbados -


$0.00Lounge – Vermont -


$0.00Lounge – Paris -


$0.00Lounge – Barcelona -


$0.00Lounge – Juneau -


$0.00Lounge – Portland -


$0.00Lounge – Havana -


$0.00Lounge – Miami -


$0.00Lounge – Niagra -


$0.00Lounge – Bali -


$0.00Lounge – Albi -


$0.00Lounge – Venezuela -


$0.00Lounge – Venice -


$0.00Lounge – Montreal -


$0.00Lounge – Lille -


Seoul
$0.00 -


$0.00Lounge – Vienna -


$0.00Lounge – Montana -

$0.00Lounge – Madrid -


$0.00Lounge – Siena -


$0.00Lounge – Brooklyn -

$270.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Leah -


$265.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Winona -


$465.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageLounge – Kauai -


7.5′ Fringe Umbrella & Base
$85.00 -


$65.00Chair – Fiona Rattan Chair -


$85.00Chair – Lilly Rattan Chair -


$70.00Chair – Boho Rattan Chair -


$65.00Chair – White Woven Lounge chair -

$65.00Chair – Venezuela Chair with Cushion -


$65.00Chair – Honey Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Mod Rattan -


$65.00Chair – Peacock Rattan -


$75.00Chair – Vineyard Rattan Chair with Cushion -


$55.00Chair – Vienna Rattan Chair -


$90.00Chair – Holly Cream Velvet -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Ribbed Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Cream Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Caramel Velvet -


$95.00Chair – Opal Velvet -

$60.00Chair – Soft Pink -


$60.00Chair – Flamingo Pink -


$90.00Chair – Pink Velvet Shell -


$60.00Chair – Rust Red -


$60.00Chair – Blue Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Pine Velvet -

$55.00Chair – Green Shell -


$75.00Chair – Sage Velvet Shell -


$70.00Chair – Arlo Orange Velvet -


$60.00Chair – Canary Yellow -

$70.00Chair – Arlo Black Velvet -


$55.00Chair – Black Shell -


$175.00Chair – Extra Large Egg Chair -


$40.00Chair – 4′ Honey Farm Style Bench -


$80.00Love Seat– Honey Rattan Love Seat -


$75.00Love Seat– Venezuela Rattan Settee -


$170.00Love Seat– Cream Trevi Love Seat -


$210.00Love Seat– Cream Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Helena Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Cream -


$225.00Love Seat– Caramel Tufted Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Caramel -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Black -


$170.00Love Seat– Dark Blue Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sky Grey Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blue -


$170.00Love Seat– Teal Trevi Love Seat -


$195.00Love Seat– Sage Scallop Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Fern -


$170.00Love Seat– Burnt Orange Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Burnt Orange -

$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Orange -


$170.00Love Seat– Butterscotch Ribbed Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Ginger Velvet Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Pink Trevi Love Seat -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Blush -


Sofia Sofa Pink
$170.00 -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Wine -


$170.00Love Seat– Sofia Sofa Lilac -


$30.00Side Table – Bamboo Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Live Edge Root Side Table -


$45.00Side Table – Slatted Side Table -


$40.00Side Table – Fluted Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Gold Ribbed Side Table -

$35.00Side Table – Hammered Bronze Side Table -


$35.00Side Table – Hairpin Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Honey Rattan Side Table -


$30.00Side Table – Moroccan Side Table
































































































































































